2024 Junior High

14U

League    
Spring On Deck  
Summer SABA Area League  
Tournaments    
Apr 20 On Deck  
May 11 On Deck  
May 18-19 Willard  
May 24-26 Fair Grove  
June 1 Lebanon  
June 7-9 Marshfield  
June 21-23 SABA End of the Year Rookie Tourney (LR)  

Roster

  Coaches      
  Jason Wells      
  Chris Sturdefant      
No Players Pos Grade  
  Jordan Wells      
  Ashton Fick      
  Micah Sturdefant      
  Dawson Ritter      
  Cade Castillo      
  Colin Muncy      
  Sean Youngblood      
  Stratton Bledsoe      
  Gage Hale      
  Brady Courter      
  Paxton Enloe      
  Taylor Inmon      

13U

League    
Spring On Deck  
Summer On Deck  
Tournaments    
Mar 24-25 Tribe Tournament (CY Sports)  
Apr 11 Mt. Vernon  
Apr 20 Fordland  
May 18-19 USSSA (Harrison, AR)  
Jun 15 Fordland  

Roster

  Coaches      
  Chris Chaffin      
  Casey Ledl      
No Players Pos Grade  
  Braxton Davis      
  Grant Ledl      
  Charlie Farmer      
  Matthew Paris      
  Brody Wilson      
  Mason Baker      
  Hunter Nelson      
  Grayson Johnson      
  Owen Chaffin      
  Gaines Grove      
  Ryan Talbert      
  Taylen McKeel      
  Liam Beckler      

12U

League    
Spring On Deck  
Summer On Deck  
Tournaments    
Apr 28 Lebanon  
May 18 Fordland  
Jun 8 Fordland  
Jun 22 Lebanon  

Roster

  Coaches      
  Ethan Mather      
  Manny Flores      
  Darren Beck      
No Players Pos Grade  
  Mason Beck      
  Wyatt Terrell      
  Ethan Coombs      
  Jake Bressie      
  Skylar Simmerman      
  Gavin Fraser      
  Max Stomboly      
  Kaiden Grimes      
  Austin Hernandez      
  Grant Talbert      
  Jennings Marzen      
  Finley Cole      
  Charlie Carroll      
Mercy Clinic Rogersville
BASE Construction | Management
Anytime Fitness
WiseGuys Screen Print
Phillips Framing LLC
Crescent Feed And Farm Supply
Sutherlands
Opus V
The Chain Gang
Rogersville Insurance Agency
Citizens Bank of Rogersville
Edward Jones
Central Bank of the Ozarks
Dales Roofing
Sancrest Trailer Sales